Sale!

FVL Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/APC SM 5M Good Quality

৳ 108.00

­­Brand FVL
Manufacturer Famous Vision Ltd.
Model FVL-Fiber Optic Patch cord- SC/APC SM 5M

Description

FVL-Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/APC SM 5M

­­Brand FVL
Manufacturer Famous Vision Ltd.
Model FVL-Fiber Optic Patch cord- SC/APC SM 5M
Fiber class OS2
Mode Single mode
Cable color Yellow
Fiber diameter 9/125µ
Polishing APC
Length 5m
Item Weight 44g/38g

Brand

FVL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FVL Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/APC SM 5M Good Quality”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *